TALENT > KENN


名前 KENN


誕生 3月24日


出身 東京


声質 ハイバリトン



出演作品

アニメ

・「遊☆戯☆王デュエルモンスターズGX」(遊城十代)
・「宇宙兄弟」(南波日々人)
・「境界の彼方」(神原秋人)
・「アイドリッシュセブン」(四葉環) 
・「獣旋バトル モンスーノ」(チェイス・スーノ)
・「ブラッククローバー」(レオポルド・ヴァーミリオン)
・「マクロスΔ」(ボーグ・コンファールト)
・「エア・ギア」(美鞍葛馬)
・「ムシブギョー」(月島仁兵衛)        
・「マジンボーン」(竜神翔悟)      
・「熱風海陸ブシロード」(スオウ)
・「グラップラー刃牙(BeeTVデジタルコミック版)」(範馬刃牙)
・「ミラクル☆トレイン~大江戸線へようこそ~」(六本木史)
・「家庭教師ヒットマン REBORN!」(ディーノ)       
・「デジモンセイバーズ」(聖/バイオダークドラモン/バイオサンダーバーモン)
・「ドルアーガの塔~the Aegis of URUK~」(ジル)  
・「フレッシュプリキュア」(一条和希) 
・「ライブオン CARDLIVER翔」(赤丸力)          
・「黒執事シリーズ」(ロナルド・ノックス)        
・「ジュエルペットシリーズ」(ジャスパー)
・「伝説の勇者の伝説」(ラフラ)             
・「ラストエグザイル-銀翼のファム-」(フリッツ/ディネシュ)
・「プリティリズム・オーロラドリーム」(ヒビキ)
・「トリコ」(滝丸)            
・「銀河へキックオフ!!」(降矢虎太)                
・「HUNTER×HUNTER」(フィンクス)       
・「BROTHERS CONFLICT」(朝日奈風斗)           
・「暗殺教室」(前原陽斗)
・「サムライフラメンコ」(黒木闇児)           
・「スペース☆ダンディ」(アイザック)
・「アオハライド」(小湊亜耶)
・「テラフォーマーズ」(アレックス・K・スチュワート) 
・「ダイヤのA」(神谷 カルロス 俊樹)
・「デュラララ!!」(写楽影次郎)              
・「ベイビーステップ」(井出義明)   
・「暁のヨナ」(テウ)                  
・「アルスラーン戦記」(ギーヴ)                  
・「スタミュ」(虎石和泉)
・「ディバインゲート」(ユーウェイン)           
・「双星の陰陽師」(山門)                
・「DAYS」(火村まゆみ)
・「マジきゅんっ!ルネッサンス」(墨ノ宮葵)
・「終末のイゼッタ」(ハンス)
・「将国のアルタイル」(キュロス)          
・「覇穹 封神演義」(黄天化)
・「ピアノの森」(レフ・シマノフスキ)         
・「Butlers〜千年百年物語」(藤代悠希)

外画(外画アニメ)

・「レディ・プレイヤー1」(ウェイド・オーウェン・ワッツ)
・「トロールズ」(ブランチ)
・「ジュマンジ ウェルカム・トゥ・ジャングル」(マクドノー)
・「サンダーバード ARE GO」(ジョン・トレーシー)
・「マライアと失われた秘宝の謎」(マライア)
・「韓国版 プロポーズ大作戦〜Mission to Love」(カン・ベコ)
・「大統領の料理人」(ニコラ)
・「Glee」シーズン5(エリオット・ギルバート)
・「チャーリー・モルデカイ 華麗なる名画の秘密」(モーリス)
・「シリコンバレー」(ロン・ラフラム)
・「ヒューマンズ」(レオ)                 
・「ライト/オフ」(ブレッド)

ゲーム

・「逆転裁判」シリーズ(王泥喜法介) 
・「FINAL FANTASY XIV」(ウリエンジェ/イッセ/ウェッジ)
・「ソウルキャリバー5」(パトロクロス・アレクサンドル )
・「アイ★チュウ」(愛童星夜)
・「茜さすセカイでキミと詠う」(高杉晋作) 
・「イース Ⅷ -Lacrimosa of DANA-」(ヒュンメル)
・「GRAVITY DAZE 2」(フィー)
・「仁王」(片倉重長)
・「ドラガリアロスト」(ハール・カール)
・「League of Legends」(ケイン)
・「イケメンライヴ 恋の歌をキミに」(朱真遥音)
・「Shadowverse」(円卓の騎士・ガウェイン/忌刃の騎士/ワイズマーマン)   
・「デスティニーチャイルド」(フレイ)  
・「アイドリッシュセブン」(四葉環)  
・「神撃のバハムート」(ダルタニアン/レザン)
・「グランブル ファンタジー」(ゼヘク)     
・「VitaminZ」(成宮天十郎) 
・「明治東京恋伽」シリーズ (菱田春草)          
・「金色のコルダ3 Another Sky」(ソラ)
・「MARGINAL#4 IDOL OF SUPERNOVA」(野村エル)       
・「喧嘩番長 乙女」(箕輪斗々丸)             
・「デジモンワールド -next 0rder-」(広瀬コウタ)  
・「ボーイフレンド(仮)」(喜多川翔太)
・「文豪とアルケミスト」(武者小路実篤) 

ミュージカル・舞台

・「テニスの王子様」シリーズ(不二裕太)
・「エア・ギア」シリーズ(美鞍葛馬)
・「Magic~そこにいてもいなくても」(木村ヒロミ)
・「マグダラなマリア」(カール男爵)
・「しゅごキャラ」(月詠イクト)
・「EAST SIDE STORY」(松岡准)
・「八犬伝」(犬塚信之戌孝)
・「VitaminZ」(成宮天十郎)

その他作品多数出演